可風中學(嗇色園主辦)
Ho Fung College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
eClass
中文
Toggle main menu visibility
Home
School
Background
Briefing
Mission
Major Concerns
Motto
School Song
Location
Principal's Message
Admission
S1 Discretionary Places Application
Admission (S1 Substitutes)
Admission (S2/S3)
Grants & Scholarships
Grants
Scholarships
Calendar
School Documents
Publication
Guidelines for Handling School Complaints
Organization
Incorporated Management Committee
Organization Structure
Departments & Sections
Teaching Staff
Learning & Teaching
Characteristics
Curriculum
Class Structure
Subjects Offered
S4 Streaming
Library
Academic Excellence
HKDSE & JUPAS
Student
Student Association
Houses
Teams & Clubs
Campus Spotlight
Green School
Study Tours
Careers
Activities
Parent
Parent Teacher Association
Constitution & Newsletter
PTA Notices
PTA Activities
Alumni
Board Members of Alumni
Scholarship
Grant
Links
Sik Sik Yuen
SSY Related Schools
Frequently Use Links
Student Association
Houses
Teams & Clubs
Campus Spotlight
Green School
Study Tours
Careers
Activities
The 46th Cross-country Run
2023-12-18 (Monday)
Location : Shing Mun Reservoir
Leader : Mr. Chu Ka Chun
Category : Sports
Inter-house Champion: Yellow House
Individual Prizes:
F.6 Boys:
Champion: 6C Fung Pak Long
1st runner-up: 6D Leung Kin Pong
2nd runner-up: 6A Lau Cheuk Ming Martin
F.6 Girls:
Champion: 6A Tsui Cheuk Nam
1st runner-up: 6C Ip Ching Yi
2nd runner-up: 6B Lai Cheuk Wing
F.5 Boys:
Champion: 5A Lu Ho Tin
1st runner-up: 5D Lam Kwong Hei
2nd runner-up: 5A Leung Pak Hei
F.5 Girls:
Champion: 5A Choi Chak Hei
1st runner-up: 5A Kwok Hei Yiu
2nd runner-up: 5C Yung Yee Nam
F.4 Boys:
Champion: 4C So Chun Ming
1st runner-up: 4A Mak Ho Yin
2nd runner-up: 4A Cheng Hei Chit
F.4 Girls:
Champion: 4C Shek Lok Sze Hannah Joy
1st runner-up: 4D Mak Po Ying
2nd runner-up: 4C Kwan J
F.3 Boys:
Champion: 3A Suen Long Yin
1st runner-up: 3A Wang Kin Ming
2nd runner-up: 3B Mi Ho Shing
F.3 Girls:
Champion: 3D Wong Tsz Ting
1st runner-up: 3D Lau On Yin
2nd runner-up: 3D Yiu Lok Tung
F.2 Boys:
Champion: 2C Chiu Tsz Hei
1st runner-up: 2C Wan Ho Cheung
2nd runner-up: 2C Yu Hei Sen
F.2 Girls:
Champion: 2B Choo Hailey
1st runner-up: 2D Yuen Chung Yan
2nd runner-up: 2A Yung Ming Wai
F.1 Boys:
Champion: 1C Liu Ho Chun Allan
1st runner-up: 1D Yiu Wan Hei Stefan
2nd runner-up: 1C Ng Ka Lok
F.1 Girls:
Champion: 1D Tang Haylie
1st runner-up: 1C Cheung Jocelyn
2nd runner-up: 1A So Kok Wing
Powered by
Friendly Portal System
v
10.32